High Breaks


Season 2018/2019

Premier Division - Breaks List

Name Break(s)
Sammy Sefeldin (Riley 147 A) 96, 62, 55, 47, 44, 44, 41, 35, 34, 32, 28
Karl Townsend (Rickmansworth RBL A) 74, 48, 41, 40, 39, 37
Michael Mcquade (Cotterells A) 60, 37, 35
Harry Charalambous (Riley 147 A) 56, 49, 32
Rob Powell (Abbots Langley MCA) 55, 46
Paul Stockwell (Glenn Social Club A) 52, 47, 30, 29, 28
Danny Brocklehurst (Abbots Langley MCA) 50
Andrew Scott (Glenn Social Club A) 49, 49, 38, 37, 35, 31
Owen Lawes (Abbots Langley MCA) 48, 37
Paul Gurney (Abbots Langley MCA) 47, 40, 30
Mark Worley (St Albans CC A) 42, 33, 29
Steve Gibbs 2 (St Albans CC B) 41, 28
Dennis Tristram (Rickmansworth RBL A) 41, 30
Phil Davies (Riley 147 A) 41
John Burt (Riley 147 A) 36, 32
Martin O'Meara (Bushey CC A) 35, 31
Leigh Griffiths (Glenn Social Club A) 35
Mark Thomas (Rickmansworth RBL A) 34
Dave Maley (Abbots Langley MCA) 33, 32, 32, 9
Mark Cooper (KLSC A) 33
Matthew Norman (St Albans CC B) 33
Steve Goodchild (Hatfield Road) 33
Robert Webster (KLSC A) 31
Steve Bolger (Bushey CC A) 30
Sean Vaz (Hatfield Road) 30
Brett Richards (Glenn Social Club A) 29
Dave Rahim (Riley 147 A) 29, 26
Brian Dunworth (Hatfield Road) 27
Kish Modhwalia (Riley 147 A) 27
John Turner (Cotterells A) 24
Luke Young (Cotterells A) 22
Darren Grieves (Glenn Social Club A) 4

First Division - Breaks List

Name Break(s)
Steve Bartropp (Borehamwood RBL) 64, 56, 52, 52, 43, 34, 32, 30, 28, 25
Kurt Weston (KLSC B) 54, 25
Lee Taylor (Boxmoor A) 48, 31
Damien Wilkes (Rickmansworth RBL B) 44, 43, 38
Ashleigh Thompson (Borehamwood RBL) 43, 9
Dave Hart (Borehamwood RBL) 40, 40
Clive Cormack (Rickmansworth RBL B) 39
Chris Cox (Glenn Social Club D) 39
Glenn Baxter (Rickmansworth RBL B) 38
Matt Saunders (Borehamwood RBL) 38
Jason Dixon (Borehamwood RBL) 37
Mark Greatbatch (KLSC C) 34
Ashton Durrant (Borehamwood RBL) 34
Richie Keane (Glenn Social Club D) 33, 23
Dave Pullman (Boxmoor A) 32
Beau Quigley (Glenn Social Club B) 30
David Jones (Rickmansworth Cons Club A) 30, 23
Graham Barnard (Glenn Social Club C) 30
Chris Calvey (Glenn Social Club B) 30
Paul Ryder (Glenn Social Club B) 29
Shaun Mills (Rickmansworth Cons Club A) 27, 27
Alan Stapley (KLSC B) 23
Peter Taylor (Bushey CC B) 22

Second Division - Breaks List

Name Break(s)
Gary Bell (Borehamwood Social A) 49, 27, 26, 25, 24, 20
Donald Langford (Bushey CC D) 46, 31
Justin Terry (Borehamwood Social A) 45, 40, 26, 21
Andy Rolph (KLSC D) 43
Nigel Bond (Borehamwood Social A) 41
Fil Clarke (KLSC E) 30
Scott Wheatley (Chorleywood A) 29
Rich Burrows (Borehamwood Social B) 29
Frank Clark (Oxhey Hall) 28
George Zammit (KLSC E) 28, 24
Joe Frigat (Bushey CC D) 25, 24
Glenn O'Malley (Chorleywood A) 24
Craig Howlett (Chorleywood A) 24, 24
Darren Marjoram (Borehamwood Social B) 23
Keith Sherward (Bushey CC D) 23
Michael Charnock (Rickmansworth Cons Club B) 22, 20
© Copyright WDBSL 2016 - Developed by AS IT Solutions